Linggo ng Kabataan 2009
Select messages from
# through # FAQ
[/[Print]\]

USAP PAETE -> Batang Paete

#1: Linggo ng Kabataan 2009 Author: mutukLocation: Vice mayor Rojilyn Bagabaldo PostPosted: Thu Dec 03, 2009 2:48 am
    —
Linggo ng Kabataan 2009
First week of December




PUNONG-BAYAN: Bagabaldo, Hiyas

PANGALAWANG PUNONG-BAYAN: Alberto, Jann Cyriz

MGA KONSEHAL: (HIGH SCHOOL)
1. Cadapan, Reggie
2. Fadul, Mutya Grace
3. Samonte, Dean Nicco
4. Galicia, Shamira
5. Baldemor, Donnabelle
6. Alamo, Maggie May

MGA KONSEHAL: (ELEMENTARY)
1. Basa, Cybelle
2. Salceda, Paul Androe


ABC PRESIDENT: Navarro, Eunice (Brgy. 2)

SK PRESIDENT: Caday, Joseph Arver

BRGY. CHAIPERSONS:
BRGY. 1 Ico, Howell
BRGY. 3 Medell, Ma. Ella
BRGY. 4 Cajipe, Arianna
BRGY. 5 Muega, John Renzo
BRGY. 6 Dalope, Jaime Claire
BRGY. 7 Bague, Arjay
BRGY. 8 Cadang, Abby Ruth
BRGY. 9 Dalagan, Arcel


MGA ITINALAGANG PINUNO

1. MUNICIPAL ADMINISTRATOR: Umali, Kenneth

2. LOCAL GOVERNMENT OPERATIONS OFFICERS: Cadawas, Aubrey Rose

3. MUNICIPAL PLANNING & DEVELOPMENT COORDINATOR: Ac-Ac, Jon-Jerson

4. SANGGUNIANG BAYAN SECRETARY: Dave, Carolaine

5. SANGGUNIANG BAYAN STAFF: De Luna, Jolina

6. SANGGUNIANG BAYAN STAFF: Popatco, Rhana Mae

7. HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT OFFICE: Adao, Rizia

8. MUNICIPAL CIVIL REGISTRAR: Martinez, Angelah Claudine

9. MUNICIPAL ACCOUNTANT: Bagalso, Ariane

10. ASST. TO THE MUN. ACCOUNTANT: Baldemor, Jean Claudine

11. MUNICIPAL TREASURER: Natividad, Katrinka

12. MUNICIPAL ASSESOR: Baldemor, Ronald

13. MUNICIPAL BUDGET OFFICER: Bagamano, Weinzel May

14. MUNICIPAL ENGINEER: Ang, Cyde Eugene

15. MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURIST: Garcia, Carlos Bien

16. HEAD-RURAL HEALTH OFFICER: Cadawas, Jowee

17. MUNICIPAL PHYSICIAN: Matienzo, Flora Mae

18. HEAD NURSE: Riana, de Chavez

19. MUNICIPAL MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST: Cayde, Jaymee

20. MUNICIPAL SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICER: Padallan, Gladys

21. CHIEF OF POLICE: Estores, Richmark

22. WATERWORKS SUPERINTENDENT: Sanchez, Franklin

23. ASST. TO THE WATERWORKS SUPERINTENDENT: Baldemor, Emerson

24. CHIEF FIRE DEPARTMENT: Umale, John Ester

25. ASST. TO THE FIRE DEPARTMENT: Navarro, Adrian

26. COMMUNITY AFFAIRS OFFICER: Dela Rosa, Cherry Rose

27. MUNICIPAL LIBRARIAN: Sadsad, Lyka

28. SECRETARY-OFFICE OF THE MAYOR: Sutare, Serah

29. MUNICIPAL TOURISM OFFICER: Balquiedra, Shiela Mae

30. ASST. MUNICIPAL TOURISM OFFICER: Soriano, Ariane

31. HEAD-GENERAL SERVICES DIVISION: Romulo, Rossette

32. SECRETARY-TO THE MAYOR: Gajitos, Kimberly

33. HEAD-MUNICIPAL POST OFFICE: Cagayat, Rodgie

SK-CHAIRPERSONS:
BRGY. 1 Buenviaje, Joyce Belle
BRGY. 2 Valdecantos, Jas Arianne
BRGY. 3 Tolentino, Hergelyn
BRGY. 4 Macalalag, Jhorien Ali
BRGY. 5 Balmoria, Beverly
BRGY. 6 Elca, Maricar
BRGY. 7 Basada, Jessabelle
BRGY. 8 Azana, Irish
BRGY. 9 Millar, Jonna Mae



Congrats to all winners and participants!!!

#2: Mga litratong kinunan noong Linggo ng Kabataan 2009 Author: Ana Victoria A. AgraviaLocation: Paete, Laguna PostPosted: Wed Dec 09, 2009 3:31 am
    —













































USAP PAETE -> Batang Paete


output generated using printer-friendly topic mod. All times are GMT - 5 Hours

Page 1 of 1

Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2005 phpBB Group